Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF8.308.00.30
1STPRIMFMF15.7015.00.70
AAMRATECH39.0039.50-.50
ABB1STMF8.007.80.20
ABBANK25.4024.401.00
ACI433.00433.00.00
ACIFORMULA164.70166.00-1.30
ACMELAB115.00116.00-1.00
ACTIVEFINE46.0046.00.00
AFCAGRO53.5053.40.10
AFTABAUTO70.5068.002.50
AGNISYSL24.7025.10-.40
AIBL1STIMF9.909.10.80
ALARABANK20.0018.501.50
ALLTEX13.8013.80.00
AMANFEED73.4074.20-.80
AMBEEPHA394.50400.00-5.50
AMCL(PRAN)223.00223.00.00
ANLIMAYARN30.3031.00-.70
ANWARGALV72.4071.90.50
APEXFOODS140.70144.00-3.30
APEXFOOT359.00353.105.90
APEXSPINN110.50114.00-3.50
APEXTANRY143.50141.402.10
APOLOISPAT22.9023.20-.30
ARAMIT372.00380.00-8.00
ARAMITCEM45.0046.10-1.10
ARGONDENIM36.0037.20-1.20
ASIAINS23.3022.201.10
ASIAPACINS23.9023.90.00
ATCSLGF10.8010.90-.10
AZIZPIPES68.5068.50.00
BANGAS128.30132.00-3.70
BANKASIA19.8019.40.40
BARKAPOWER47.2046.90.30
BATASHOE1155.001155.00.00
BATBC2510.002501.009.00
BAYLEASING28.7027.001.70
BBS54.2055.00-.80
BDCOM27.2027.60-.40
BDFINANCE18.2018.90-.70
BDLAMPS178.80185.00-6.20
BDTHAI29.4030.50-1.10
BDWELDING13.0012.70.30
BEACHHATCH11.9012.20-.30
BEACONPHAR24.9024.70.20
BENGALWTL46.8047.60-.80
BERGERPBL2293.002360.00-67.00
BEXIMCO36.0037.20-1.20
BGIC23.0022.50.50
BIFC11.0010.60.40
BNICL22.3021.60.70
BRACBANK66.3065.80.50
BRACSCBOND980.00980.00.00
BSC582.50609.50-27.00
BSCCL130.70129.501.20
BSRMLTD142.00141.001.00
BSRMSTEEL101.20101.00.20
BXPHARMA87.1086.80.30
BXSYNTH9.209.90-.70
CAPMBDBLMF12.4011.401.00
CENTRALINS23.0022.60.40
CENTRALPHL27.0027.70-.70
CITYBANK35.9036.10-.20
CITYGENINS19.8019.40.40
CNATEX12.6012.40.20
CONFIDCEM138.00142.00-4.00
CONTININS22.6022.60.00
CVOPRL176.60196.00-19.40
DACCADYE9.009.10-.10
DAFODILCOM38.8039.40-.60
DBH110.70111.70-1.00
DBH1STMF8.308.40-.10
DELTALIFE118.00121.40-3.40
DELTASPINN11.9011.90.00
DESCO57.7058.00-.30
DESHBANDHU13.9014.20-.30
DHAKABANK22.3020.601.70
DHAKAINS27.2026.40.80
DOREENPWR110.60112.00-1.40
DSSL22.2022.70-.50
DUTCHBANGL121.90119.902.00
EASTERNINS32.5032.50.00
EASTLAND26.0023.802.20
EBL34.8033.801.00
EBL1STMF8.108.00.10
EBLNRBMF8.808.80.00
ECABLES146.10150.00-3.90
EHL47.0046.001.00
EMERALDOIL33.2035.00-1.80
ENVOYTEX40.2039.60.60
ETL22.0022.00.00
EXIM1STMF8.708.80-.10
EXIMBANK15.3014.40.90
FAMILYTEX10.9010.80.10
FARCHEM26.5026.60-.10
FAREASTFIN15.0014.30.70
FAREASTLIF78.5071.407.10
FASFIN15.4014.60.80
FBFIF7.407.60-.20
FEDERALINS14.8014.70.10
FEKDIL32.1031.80.30
FINEFOODS23.1023.30-.20
FIRSTFIN10.9010.50.40
FIRSTSBANK16.3015.301.00
FORTUNE55.6051.204.40
FUWANGCER21.1021.10.00
FUWANGFOOD16.4016.50-.10
GBBPOWER24.2024.50-.30
GENNEXT11.4011.10.30
GHAIL53.1049.503.60
GHCL42.2043.40-1.20
GOLDENSON22.8022.70.10
GP298.80296.502.30
GPHISPAT42.3043.30-1.00
GQBALLPEN79.0079.70-.70
GRAMEENS214.3014.00.30
GREENDELMF8.208.40-.20
GREENDELT64.0062.201.80
GSPFINANCE27.6027.90-.30
HAKKANIPUL50.5050.90-.40
HEIDELBCEM560.00569.90-9.90
HFL26.1026.50-.40
HRTEX33.0033.00.00
HWAWELLTEX38.7037.601.10
IBBLPBOND985.00982.003.00
IBNSINA248.00247.001.00
ICB166.00174.00-8.00
ICB1STNRB25.3025.30.00
ICB2NDNRB10.6010.80-.20
ICB3RDNRB7.908.00-.10
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND8.708.30.40
ICBEPMF1S18.108.00.10
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI18.708.10.60
IDLC65.5063.701.80
IFADAUTOS132.00132.00.00
IFIC26.7026.00.70
IFIC1STMF7.707.60.10
IFILISLMF18.308.40-.10
ILFSL17.7016.301.40
IMAMBUTTON14.0015.10-1.10
INTECH15.5015.50.00
IPDC42.1041.60.50
ISLAMIBANK42.9039.103.80
ISLAMICFIN22.2021.70.50
ISLAMIINS25.0025.00.00
ISNLTD16.2016.00.20
ITC52.5054.10-1.60
JAMUNABANK19.7019.10.60
JAMUNAOIL212.10215.50-3.40
JANATAINS15.2015.50-.30
JMISMDL177.00178.40-1.40
KBPPWBIL23.0023.00.00
KDSALTD84.0090.00-6.00
KEYACOSMET15.9016.20-.30
KOHINOOR390.00390.00.00
KPCL67.5067.90-.40
KPPL9.009.20-.20
LAFSURCEML87.0085.002.00
LANKABAFIN50.6049.501.10
LEGACYFOOT23.3023.60-.30
LIBRAINFU460.00480.00-20.00
LINDEBD1320.001325.00-5.00
LRGLOBMF17.707.70.00
MAKSONSPIN9.9010.00-.10
MALEKSPIN20.6020.40.20
MARICO1080.001125.00-45.00
MATINSPINN40.4040.70-.30
MBL1STMF8.108.10.00
MEGHNACEM115.00115.00.00
MEGHNALIFE66.0067.90-1.90
MERCANBANK20.0019.10.90
MERCINS20.0021.00-1.00
METROSPIN8.808.90-.10
MHSML27.2026.40.80
MICEMENT86.2087.90-1.70
MIDASFIN27.0027.00.00
MIRACLEIND53.5056.30-2.80
MITHUNKNIT57.4057.40.00
MJLBD129.00131.00-2.00
MONNOCERA41.2041.80-.60
MPETROLEUM198.20200.30-2.10
MTB28.0027.20.80
NATLIFEINS185.00185.00.00
NAVANACNG75.0076.40-1.40
NBL15.8014.90.90
NCCBANK15.4015.00.40
NCCBLMF18.608.60.00
NFML22.8023.20-.40
NHFIL54.0051.302.70
NITOLINS26.4026.40.00
NLI1STMF14.0014.00.00
NORTHRNINS28.0027.001.00
NPOLYMAR95.0096.00-1.00
NTC773.00800.00-27.00
OAL28.9029.60-.70
OLYMPIC311.90315.00-3.10
ONEBANKLTD21.1020.60.50
ORIONINFU61.5063.00-1.50
ORIONPHARM52.5053.60-1.10
PADMALIFE32.0033.00-1.00
PADMAOIL224.00229.00-5.00
PARAMOUNT19.2019.60-.40
PENINSULA35.8035.00.80
PEOPLESINS22.2023.00-.80
PF1STMF8.208.40-.20
PHENIXINS34.3034.30.00
PHOENIXFIN30.3027.702.60
PHPMF17.607.60.00
PIONEERINS34.5036.00-1.50
PLFSL11.5011.10.40
POPULAR1MF7.607.50.10
POPULARLIF82.0082.60-.60
POWERGRID57.4057.70-.30
PRAGATIINS35.0035.00.00
PRAGATILIF98.0098.00.00
PREMIERBAN13.8013.00.80
PREMIERCEM95.5095.80-.30
PREMIERLEA15.0014.50.50
PRIME1ICBA8.007.80.20
PRIMEBANK21.4020.301.10
PRIMEFIN12.7012.90-.20
PRIMEINSUR19.1019.10.00
PRIMELIFE64.0064.00.00
PRIMETEX28.5029.20-.70
PROGRESLIF55.0055.00.00
PROVATIINS20.0020.00.00
PTL27.8025.402.40
PUBALIBANK27.9025.202.70
QSMDRYCELL104.2097.007.20
RAHIMAFOOD113.00115.00-2.00
RAKCERAMIC67.0068.50-1.50
RANFOUNDRY126.00127.20-1.20
RDFOOD18.2017.90.30
RECKITTBEN1525.001525.00.00
REGENTTEX18.9019.00-.10
RELIANCE110.0010.00.00
RELIANCINS50.6050.60.00
REPUBLIC24.5024.50.00
RNSPIN29.0030.20-1.20
RSRMSTEEL82.3082.30.00
RUPALIBANK31.5030.90.60
RUPALIINS22.7022.50.20
RUPALILIFE46.0046.40-.40
SAFKOSPINN15.6015.00.60
SAIFPOWER65.9062.103.80
SAIHAMCOT19.2019.50-.30
SAIHAMTEX20.6019.001.60
SALAMCRST40.5040.10.40
SALVOCHEM18.5018.70-.20
SAMATALETH29.5029.50.00
SAMORITA82.0080.201.80
SANDHANINS38.3038.00.30
SAPORTL48.7048.60.10
SEBL1STMF13.0013.00.00
SEMLLECMF9.609.60.00
SHAHJABANK17.3016.60.70
SHASHADNIM83.5084.00-.50
SHURWID12.5012.80-.30
SIBL19.8019.30.50
SIMTEX28.4027.001.40
SINGERBD207.90211.50-3.60
SINOBANGLA28.6029.00-.40
SONARBAINS19.9019.80.10
SONARGAON13.6014.50-.90
SOUTHEASTB21.7020.701.00
SPCERAMICS13.3012.40.90
SPCL149.30146.402.90
SQUARETEXT72.6072.70-.10
SQURPHARMA260.70261.00-.30
STANCERAM54.0054.00.00
STANDARINS16.9016.90.00
STANDBANKL14.8014.50.30
SUMITPOWER43.8042.501.30
SUNLIFEINS22.6023.80-1.20
TAKAFULINS21.8020.101.70
TALLUSPIN11.7011.40.30
TITASGAS53.3053.70-.40
TOSRIFA23.0022.70.30
TRUSTB1MF8.007.90.10
TRUSTBANK26.4026.50-.10
TUNGHAI15.9016.70-.80
UCB25.3024.60.70
UNIONCAP27.1025.501.60
UNIQUEHRL62.5062.50.00
UNITEDAIR7.707.80-.10
UPGDCL154.30152.901.40
USMANIAGL92.0094.00-2.00
UTTARABANK28.4027.301.10
UTTARAFIN70.5069.101.40
VAMLRBBF10.2010.20.00
WATACHEM165.50165.50.00
WMSHIPYARD34.2034.20.00
YPL32.5032.00.50
ZAHEENSPIN25.2023.501.70
ZAHINTEX20.3019.50.80