Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF7.107.00.10
1STPRIMFMF12.2012.50-.30
AAMRATECH34.0033.70.30
ABB1STMF7.107.20-.10
ABBANK22.9022.80.10
ACI472.50472.00.50
ACIFORMULA215.90208.007.90
ACMELAB113.10115.50-2.40
ACTIVEFINE50.4048.402.00
AFCAGRO62.0062.50-.50
AFTABAUTO67.0068.20-1.20
AGNISYSL24.0024.00.00
AIBL1STIMF8.208.20.00
ALARABANK20.0019.90.10
ALLTEX12.7012.80-.10
AMANFEED84.8086.50-1.70
AMBEEPHA385.40386.50-1.10
AMCL(PRAN)215.10215.00.10
ANLIMAYARN34.4034.30.10
ANWARGALV71.8071.80.00
APEXFOODS142.10144.00-1.90
APEXFOOT345.00347.00-2.00
APEXSPINN114.00115.00-1.00
APEXTANRY160.00160.00.00
APOLOISPAT24.6024.80-.20
ARAMIT363.20366.00-2.80
ARAMITCEM41.5042.20-.70
ARGONDENIM34.2034.10.10
ASIAINS22.4022.40.00
ASIAPACINS21.3021.30.00
ATCSLGF10.3010.30.00
AZIZPIPES66.8070.00-3.20
BANGAS125.00125.60-.60
BANKASIA19.0018.90.10
BARKAPOWER50.0051.60-1.60
BATASHOE1141.901140.001.90
BATBC2528.502528.50.00
BAYLEASING28.2027.50.70
BBS53.0054.40-1.40
BDCOM26.0025.60.40
BDFINANCE17.6017.20.40
BDLAMPS177.20177.20.00
BDTHAI30.8030.00.80
BDWELDING12.5012.20.30
BEACHHATCH10.9011.10-.20
BEACONPHAR23.7023.70.00
BENGALWTL47.6048.50-.90
BERGERPBL2220.002220.00.00
BEXIMCO33.8034.40-.60
BGIC21.3021.30.00
BIFC9.409.50-.10
BNICL21.5022.00-.50
BRACBANK66.8065.301.50
BRACSCBOND1030.001030.00.00
BSC610.00602.008.00
BSCCL124.00127.40-3.40
BSRMLTD136.30136.50-.20
BSRMSTEEL97.9096.801.10
BXPHARMA92.3092.30.00
BXSYNTH8.108.10.00
CAPMBDBLMF9.909.90.00
CENTRALINS24.1024.10.00
CENTRALPHL32.4034.00-1.60
CITYBANK33.5033.10.40
CITYGENINS18.4018.60-.20
CNATEX11.6011.60.00
CONFIDCEM144.50143.101.40
CONTININS20.8020.80.00
CVOPRL201.70207.50-5.80
DACCADYE8.508.50.00
DAFODILCOM41.3039.002.30
DBH110.20110.90-.70
DBH1STMF8.308.30.00
DELTALIFE110.90109.001.90
DELTASPINN11.6011.60.00
DESCO60.6061.30-.70
DESHBANDHU14.5014.50.00
DHAKABANK21.0021.10-.10
DHAKAINS24.0023.60.40
DOREENPWR123.20121.601.60
DSSL21.8022.10-.30
DUTCHBANGL108.90111.10-2.20
EASTERNINS33.1033.10.00
EASTLAND24.0024.00.00
EBL33.3032.90.40
EBL1STMF7.307.30.00
EBLNRBMF6.707.30-.60
ECABLES145.00145.00.00
EHL54.9055.00-.10
EMERALDOIL32.7033.40-.70
ENVOYTEX40.7041.20-.50
ETL21.1021.30-.20
EXIM1STMF8.008.00.00
EXIMBANK14.4014.10.30
FAMILYTEX9.509.50.00
FARCHEM25.9026.30-.40
FAREASTFIN13.5013.50.00
FAREASTLIF73.0074.00-1.00
FASFIN14.0014.10-.10
FBFIF6.506.50.00
FEDERALINS13.6013.60.00
FEKDIL29.8029.70.10
FINEFOODS25.5024.301.20
FIRSTFIN9.109.30-.20
FIRSTSBANK15.1014.90.20
FORTUNE59.4061.40-2.00
FUWANGCER21.0021.10-.10
FUWANGFOOD15.0014.90.10
GBBPOWER25.3026.00-.70
GENNEXT11.3011.40-.10
GHAIL51.0051.00.00
GHCL42.3041.70.60
GOLDENSON21.4021.90-.50
GP311.50314.00-2.50
GPHISPAT45.5046.40-.90
GQBALLPEN81.2081.00.20
GRAMEENS213.8013.70.10
GREENDELMF8.208.30-.10
GREENDELT60.5060.50.00
GSPFINANCE32.0030.201.80
HAKKANIPUL53.0052.30.70
HEIDELBCEM555.00562.00-7.00
HFL24.7024.70.00
HRTEX35.5036.40-.90
HWAWELLTEX38.5038.50.00
IBBLPBOND990.00989.001.00
IBNSINA275.00275.00.00
ICB166.00172.00-6.00
ICB1STNRB22.6021.201.40
ICB2NDNRB9.909.90.00
ICB3RDNRB6.807.00-.20
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND7.908.40-.50
ICBEPMF1S17.007.00.00
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI17.707.60.10
IDLC72.8072.00.80
IFADAUTOS126.50132.00-5.50
IFIC23.8023.80.00
IFIC1STMF6.806.80.00
IFILISLMF18.108.20-.10
ILFSL14.5014.30.20
IMAMBUTTON17.0016.50.50
INTECH14.1014.20-.10
IPDC56.0052.703.30
ISLAMIBANK45.3042.402.90
ISLAMICFIN21.9021.80.10
ISLAMIINS23.0022.80.20
ISNLTD15.5015.00.50
ITC52.3051.70.60
JAMUNABANK19.0018.50.50
JAMUNAOIL218.00220.50-2.50
JANATAINS14.9014.90.00
JMISMDL182.00183.70-1.70
KBPPWBIL21.8021.30.50
KDSALTD83.8086.00-2.20
KEYACOSMET16.2015.60.60
KOHINOOR391.00391.00.00
KPCL65.4065.60-.20
KPPL8.308.40-.10
LAFSURCEML82.1082.20-.10
LANKABAFIN61.7062.50-.80
LEGACYFOOT22.5022.90-.40
LIBRAINFU460.00460.00.00
LINDEBD1270.001280.00-10.00
LRGLOBMF17.407.40.00
MAKSONSPIN8.708.90-.20
MALEKSPIN22.6023.10-.50
MARICO1034.001030.004.00
MATINSPINN43.8039.804.00
MBL1STMF8.108.10.00
MEGHNACEM108.10110.10-2.00
MEGHNALIFE61.3061.30.00
MERCANBANK19.1017.301.80
MERCINS21.4021.10.30
METROSPIN7.808.00-.20
MHSML26.8027.70-.90
MICEMENT84.3084.60-.30
MIDASFIN27.0027.00.00
MIRACLEIND49.0054.70-5.70
MITHUNKNIT54.0053.80.20
MJLBD122.60123.40-.80
MONNOCERA43.2043.20.00
MPETROLEUM205.00209.70-4.70
MTB25.8025.70.10
NATLIFEINS182.00182.00.00
NAVANACNG73.0071.002.00
NBL14.1014.10.00
NCCBANK14.6014.30.30
NCCBLMF18.308.30.00
NFML22.0021.60.40
NHFIL55.5054.501.00
NITOLINS26.5026.00.50
NLI1STMF13.5013.50.00
NORTHRNINS27.9027.90.00
NPOLYMAR100.50104.70-4.20
NTC704.00705.00-1.00
OAL27.2027.30-.10
OLYMPIC306.80306.30.50
ONEBANKLTD21.0020.90.10
ORIONINFU58.3057.40.90
ORIONPHARM53.0052.80.20
PADMALIFE30.0030.30-.30
PADMAOIL259.20267.00-7.80
PARAMOUNT19.5019.50.00
PDL26.5026.60-.10
PENINSULA32.3033.30-1.00
PEOPLESINS23.5023.50.00
PF1STMF6.906.90.00
PHENIXINS34.2035.40-1.20
PHOENIXFIN35.2034.70.50
PHPMF16.706.60.10
PIONEERINS35.3034.50.80
PLFSL9.409.40.00
POPULAR1MF6.606.60.00
POPULARLIF75.5075.50.00
POWERGRID57.8058.00-.20
PRAGATIINS34.7034.70.00
PRAGATILIF99.0099.00.00
PREMIERBAN12.5012.30.20
PREMIERCEM93.1094.90-1.80
PREMIERLEA13.5013.60-.10
PRIME1ICBA7.006.90.10
PRIMEBANK19.2019.10.10
PRIMEFIN11.0010.20.80
PRIMEINSUR22.4022.40.00
PRIMELIFE62.0062.00.00
PRIMETEX26.6026.60.00
PROGRESLIF55.0055.00.00
PROVATIINS19.7019.70.00
PTL25.0025.30-.30
PUBALIBANK26.2026.30-.10
QSMDRYCELL99.2098.50.70
RAHIMAFOOD124.00125.00-1.00
RAKCERAMIC64.2065.40-1.20
RANFOUNDRY122.00122.00.00
RDFOOD16.6016.70-.10
RECKITTBEN1525.001525.00.00
REGENTTEX20.4020.80-.40
RELIANCE110.7010.70.00
RELIANCINS64.1055.009.10
REPUBLIC35.5035.90-.40
RNSPIN27.9027.50.40
RSRMSTEEL79.9081.50-1.60
RUPALIBANK34.0034.00.00
RUPALIINS22.0022.50-.50
RUPALILIFE44.3041.203.10
SAFKOSPINN14.7014.50.20
SAIFPOWER50.8051.90-1.10
SAIHAMCOT17.6018.00-.40
SAIHAMTEX18.8019.10-.30
SALAMCRST41.8041.50.30
SALVOCHEM20.8021.40-.60
SAMATALETH29.4029.40.00
SAMORITA79.2079.20.00
SANDHANINS37.0037.10-.10
SAPORTL46.5047.00-.50
SEBL1STMF12.4012.40.00
SEMLIBBLSF12.0012.00.00
SEMLLECMF9.609.60.00
SHAHJABANK16.7016.50.20
SHASHADNIM79.3078.50.80
SHURWID10.3011.00-.70
SIBL22.0021.40.60
SIMTEX27.5027.90-.40
SINGERBD216.00217.00-1.00
SINOBANGLA34.8035.50-.70
SONARBAINS20.5019.80.70
SONARGAON13.0012.40.60
SOUTHEASTB21.2020.80.40
SPCERAMICS11.2010.70.50
SPCL144.00145.00-1.00
SQUARETEXT69.0068.80.20
SQURPHARMA268.00269.00-1.00
STANCERAM55.5055.00.50
STANDARINS18.0017.30.70
STANDBANKL13.7013.50.20
SUMITPOWER44.1044.00.10
SUNLIFEINS21.7022.90-1.20
TAKAFULINS19.5020.00-.50
TALLUSPIN10.5010.70-.20
TITASGAS55.1059.50-4.40
TOSRIFA23.5023.60-.10
TRUSTB1MF6.907.00-.10
TRUSTBANK25.5024.80.70
TUNGHAI14.7014.80-.10
UCB22.6022.50.10
UNIONCAP26.9026.70.20
UNIQUEHRL56.9057.80-.90
UNITEDAIR7.407.40.00
UPGDCL149.10151.70-2.60
USMANIAGL90.0090.30-.30
UTTARABANK26.5026.10.40
UTTARAFIN71.0071.70-.70
VAMLRBBF9.009.10-.10
WATACHEM173.00173.00.00
WMSHIPYARD34.2034.70-.50
YPL30.8031.10-.30
ZAHEENSPIN24.4024.60-.20
ZAHINTEX21.7021.70.00