Mobile: +88 017 3004 2525

Current Share Price

SymbolLTPYCP+/-
1JANATAMF7.307.30.00
1STPRIMFMF12.3012.30.00
AAMRATECH34.5033.001.50
ABB1STMF7.307.20.10
ABBANK26.7027.10-.40
ACI473.60475.00-1.40
ACIFORMULA213.00212.10.90
ACMELAB112.20112.00.20
ACTIVEFINE49.4049.30.10
AFCAGRO60.4059.401.00
AFTABAUTO65.0065.00.00
AGNISYSL24.9024.50.40
AIBL1STIMF8.708.70.00
ALARABANK20.9021.10-.20
ALLTEX13.4013.20.20
AMANFEED78.7079.20-.50
AMBEEPHA370.00373.10-3.10
AMCL(PRAN)211.00212.00-1.00
ANLIMAYARN33.5033.50.00
ANWARGALV69.0069.90-.90
APEXFOODS138.00137.50.50
APEXFOOT338.00334.004.00
APEXSPINN113.00113.00.00
APEXTANRY152.20159.00-6.80
APOLOISPAT23.6023.50.10
ARAMIT351.00351.00.00
ARAMITCEM42.0042.60-.60
ARGONDENIM33.5033.50.00
ASIAINS21.0021.00.00
ASIAPACINS22.3022.30.00
ATCSLGF10.3010.10.20
AZIZPIPES72.0072.00.00
BANGAS124.80124.00.80
BANKASIA19.6020.00-.40
BARKAPOWER46.4046.20.20
BATASHOE1110.201115.40-5.20
BATBC2365.002450.00-85.00
BAYLEASING32.1033.20-1.10
BBS51.9052.30-.40
BDCOM25.8025.50.30
BDFINANCE18.5018.80-.30
BDLAMPS168.10168.10.00
BDTHAI32.4031.90.50
BDWELDING12.2012.70-.50
BEACHHATCH10.8010.80.00
BEACONPHAR22.4022.60-.20
BENGALWTL49.0048.001.00
BERGERPBL2110.002110.00.00
BEXIMCO36.0036.10-.10
BGIC22.4022.40.00
BIFC9.209.50-.30
BNICL22.2021.90.30
BRACBANK81.7081.50.20
BRACSCBOND1030.001030.00.00
BSC574.40573.001.40
BSCCL121.00120.60.40
BSRMLTD136.00136.00.00
BSRMSTEEL96.0095.70.30
BXPHARMA108.30108.20.10
BXSYNTH8.308.00.30
CAPMBDBLMF8.808.80.00
CENTRALINS22.1022.10.00
CENTRALPHL31.7033.10-1.40
CITYBANK39.2038.80.40
CITYGENINS18.9018.70.20
CNATEX12.2011.90.30
CONFIDCEM135.70133.102.60
CONTININS24.1025.00-.90
CVOPRL202.70195.007.70
DACCADYE8.208.20.00
DAFODILCOM36.8037.00-.20
DBH108.50108.00.50
DBH1STMF8.208.20.00
DELTALIFE113.30107.006.30
DELTASPINN13.0012.90.10
DESCO54.5055.60-1.10
DESHBANDHU17.0017.10-.10
DHAKABANK22.9023.10-.20
DHAKAINS24.4025.10-.70
DOREENPWR114.10117.50-3.40
DSSL21.3021.60-.30
DUTCHBANGL103.20103.20.00
EASTERNINS31.9031.90.00
EASTLAND25.7025.70.00
EBL32.5033.90-1.40
EBL1STMF7.407.30.10
EBLNRBMF7.207.50-.30
ECABLES137.00137.00.00
EHL51.5052.60-1.10
EMERALDOIL30.7030.50.20
ENVOYTEX40.6041.10-.50
ETL23.3022.50.80
EXIM1STMF8.108.20-.10
EXIMBANK14.8015.10-.30
FAMILYTEX9.809.60.20
FARCHEM27.2027.40-.20
FAREASTFIN15.7015.90-.20
FAREASTLIF79.0076.003.00
FASFIN17.0017.40-.40
FBFIF6.706.70.00
FEDERALINS14.4014.10.30
FEKDIL31.0031.10-.10
FINEFOODS24.2024.20.00
FIRSTFIN10.2010.10.10
FIRSTSBANK16.1016.30-.20
FORTUNE55.4056.00-.60
FUWANGCER19.3019.50-.20
FUWANGFOOD16.0015.60.40
GBBPOWER24.3024.50-.20
GENNEXT11.6011.40.20
GHAIL54.0053.30.70
GHCL41.2041.50-.30
GOLDENSON21.2021.40-.20
GP316.00315.001.00
GPHISPAT47.8047.40.40
GQBALLPEN80.0080.10-.10
GRAMEENS214.4014.40.00
GREENDELMF8.308.30.00
GREENDELT59.1059.60-.50
GSPFINANCE35.2035.60-.40
HAKKANIPUL50.6051.50-.90
HEIDELBCEM542.00526.0016.00
HFL25.8025.60.20
HRTEX32.8035.70-2.90
HWAWELLTEX37.4037.20.20
IBBLPBOND1008.001010.00-2.00
IBNSINA245.00249.00-4.00
ICB179.10180.00-.90
ICB2NDNRB10.2010.20.00
ICB3RDNRB7.607.40.20
ICBAMCL1ST26.8026.80.00
ICBAMCL2ND10.5010.20.30
ICBEPMF1S17.607.80-.20
ICBISLAMIC15.3015.30.00
ICBSONALI18.408.00.40
IDLC65.3065.00.30
IFADAUTOS126.60124.801.80
IFIC31.3031.20.10
IFIC1STMF7.107.20-.10
IFILISLMF18.608.50.10
ILFSL17.8018.20-.40
IMAMBUTTON14.7014.70.00
INTECH14.4014.20.20
IPDC48.7048.90-.20
ISLAMIBANK43.8044.40-.60
ISLAMICFIN26.5026.70-.20
ISLAMIINS22.8023.00-.20
ISNLTD16.0016.00.00
ITC49.7049.00.70
JAMUNABANK21.0021.10-.10
JAMUNAOIL211.10210.20.90
JANATAINS14.8015.10-.30
JMISMDL176.50176.10.40
KBPPWBIL23.9024.30-.40
KDSALTD78.0078.50-.50
KEYACOSMET16.2016.10.10
KOHINOOR390.00390.00.00
KPCL62.8062.50.30
KPPL8.208.20.00
LAFSURCEML73.3073.40-.10
LANKABAFIN62.2061.101.10
LEGACYFOOT22.9022.90.00
LIBRAINFU463.00464.90-1.90
LINDEBD1201.501420.00-218.50
LRGLOBMF17.407.10.30
MAKSONSPIN10.3010.00.30
MALEKSPIN24.4024.30.10
MARICO998.10999.00-.90
MATINSPINN41.6042.10-.50
MBL1STMF8.107.50.60
MEGHNACEM105.50105.50.00
MEGHNALIFE65.7064.001.70
MERCANBANK17.5017.80-.30
MERCINS19.1020.00-.90
METROSPIN8.608.20.40
MHSML30.0029.70.30
MICEMENT102.00100.101.90
MIDASFIN30.2031.00-.80
MIRACLEIND45.6045.60.00
MITHUNKNIT50.7050.90-.20
MJLBD113.90115.40-1.50
MONNOCERA42.0040.002.00
MPETROLEUM195.30196.30-1.00
MTB28.8028.90-.10
NATLIFEINS185.00182.003.00
NAVANACNG68.5066.701.80
NBL15.8015.80.00
NCCBANK15.6015.70-.10
NCCBLMF18.108.10.00
NFML26.8025.301.50
NHFIL51.3052.90-1.60
NITOLINS25.5025.50.00
NLI1STMF13.1013.10.00
NORTHRNINS27.9028.00-.10
NPOLYMAR106.30110.10-3.80
NTC645.30655.00-9.70
OAL27.1026.80.30
OLYMPIC291.10292.30-1.20
ONEBANKLTD23.7024.00-.30
ORIONINFU56.4055.80.60
ORIONPHARM48.3048.70-.40
PADMALIFE41.9040.201.70
PADMAOIL251.00253.00-2.00
PARAMOUNT19.8020.10-.30
PDL28.0027.90.10
PENINSULA31.8032.00-.20
PEOPLESINS22.2022.50-.30
PF1STMF7.708.00-.30
PHENIXINS32.0032.00.00
PHOENIXFIN33.9034.10-.20
PHPMF16.907.00-.10
PIONEERINS36.9034.102.80
PLFSL9.809.70.10
POPULAR1MF6.907.10-.20
POPULARLIF79.4079.40.00
POWERGRID54.7054.90-.20
PRAGATIINS33.1035.00-1.90
PRAGATILIF116.00116.00.00
PREMIERBAN13.5013.60-.10
PREMIERCEM92.2092.30-.10
PREMIERLEA19.2019.30-.10
PRIME1ICBA7.808.00-.20
PRIMEBANK20.0019.90.10
PRIMEFIN11.6011.50.10
PRIMEINSUR21.9020.801.10
PRIMELIFE63.4063.40.00
PRIMETEX26.8027.90-1.10
PROGRESLIF55.0055.00.00
PROVATIINS20.7020.70.00
PTL26.9026.20.70
PUBALIBANK24.5024.70-.20
QSMDRYCELL105.00103.002.00
RAHIMAFOOD115.00121.00-6.00
RAKCERAMIC61.2061.40-.20
RANFOUNDRY117.50117.50.00
RDFOOD16.9016.90.00
RECKITTBEN1525.001525.00.00
REGENTTEX21.3021.00.30
RELIANCE110.3010.30.00
RELIANCINS57.9057.90.00
REPUBLIC29.1029.60-.50
RNSPIN24.9024.80.10
RSRMSTEEL93.7095.10-1.40
RUPALIBANK31.5032.70-1.20
RUPALIINS22.1022.50-.40
RUPALILIFE47.0045.101.90
SAFKOSPINN16.3015.80.50
SAIFPOWER47.6048.00-.40
SAIHAMCOT17.9018.00-.10
SAIHAMTEX20.7020.80-.10
SALAMCRST38.1038.50-.40
SALVOCHEM24.3023.80.50
SAMATALETH29.0028.001.00
SAMORITA77.1077.00.10
SANDHANINS39.0037.501.50
SAPORTL43.7044.30-.60
SEBL1STMF12.6012.60.00
SEMLIBBLSF10.3010.30.00
SEMLLECMF9.609.60.00
SHAHJABANK17.2017.60-.40
SHASHADNIM77.5077.00.50
SHEPHERD46.0045.80.20
SHURWID10.8010.60.20
SIBL22.8022.50.30
SIMTEX28.7029.30-.60
SINGERBD183.10183.50-.40
SINOBANGLA33.4034.00-.60
SONARBAINS18.0019.50-1.50
SONARGAON12.5012.50.00
SOUTHEASTB21.5022.10-.60
SPCERAMICS12.0012.10-.10
SPCL137.20137.50-.30
SQUARETEXT67.9067.00.90
SQURPHARMA270.70270.20.50
STANCERAM59.8061.00-1.20
STANDARINS17.1018.00-.90
STANDBANKL13.7014.50-.80
SUMITPOWER42.1042.00.10
SUNLIFEINS27.2027.20.00
TAKAFULINS22.0022.00.00
TALLUSPIN10.6010.50.10
TITASGAS51.4051.60-.20
TOSRIFA29.5028.401.10
TRUSTB1MF7.207.20.00
TRUSTBANK29.0029.30-.30
TUNGHAI16.7016.50.20
UCB23.3023.70-.40
UNIONCAP30.4031.00-.60
UNIQUEHRL54.5055.30-.80
UNITEDAIR7.707.70.00
UPGDCL145.00145.30-.30
USMANIAGL90.9090.00.90
UTTARABANK28.0028.00.00
UTTARAFIN65.7066.00-.30
VAMLRBBF8.208.20.00
WATACHEM165.00165.00.00
WMSHIPYARD40.0039.70.30
YPL30.7030.50.20
ZAHEENSPIN25.9026.20-.30
ZAHINTEX24.4024.60-.20